C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headr

...  Show More
$32.15
Temporarily Out of Stock
Manufacturer part 33050 | Dell part A7046249 | Order Code a7046249 | Legrand
Compare