C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 40 and 100 Gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the pe

...  Show More
$32.99
Add to Cart
Manufacturer part 01001 | Dell part A7568149 | Order Code a7568149 | C2G
Compare