C2G 9m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 30ft - patch cable - 9 m - yellow

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection mold

...  Show More
$65.99
Add to Cart
Manufacturer part 37463 | Dell part A7046164 | Order Code a7046164 | Legrand
Compare