Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Annual Clearance Sale: Huge discounts of up to 40% on TVs, monitors, docks and more for a limited time only. Shop Now

Dell Networking Cable, 40GbE Single Mode Fiber MTP to 4xLC 5 Meter(QSFP, SFP+ optics required, not included), Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 8Y4H6
  • Dell part 470-ABGG
This Dell™ Networking 40GbE Single Mode Fiber MTP to 4XLC SMF BREAKOUT cable provides connectivity up to 5 m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Dell Networking adds additional functionality to the optics and cables family with the introduc ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $375.00
Order Code 470-abgg
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat with Ava