Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

An early win for you. Presidents Day starts now. Save up to 40% on monitors, smart TVs, tablets, Bluetooth speakers, and more. Shop Presidents Day Deals

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 300 m, 12 pack

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 5XDPR
  • Dell part 407-BBPC
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-SR SFP+ transcei ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $7,344.00
Order Code 407-bbpc
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava