Dell Networking Cable, OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 10Meter

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 10meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

58,190円
税込・配送料込
ご利用可能な支払い方法

個人のお客様は合計11万円以上のご購入で分割払い金利0% | 詳細はこちら

製造元のパーツ JH6K2 | Dell のパーツ 470-ACMN | 発注コード: 470-acmn | Dell
製品を選んで比較