Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver, (2) 1GbE BiDi BX40-UP and DOWN, 40Km, SMF, LC , Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part JDD59
  • Dell part 407-BBWJ
The Dell™ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1GBase transceiver provides 1G ...  Show More

Original Price €2,847.44

Dell Price €2,838.83
Ships in 6+ Weeks
Order Code 407-bbwj
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415