Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR, 10km reach on SMF (4x10Gb LR quad mode) - Cust Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part C78CR
  • Dell part 407-BBQV
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. The Dell networking 40GbEPSM4_LR QSFP+ transceiver provides 40GbE connectivity up to 10 km .

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic
...  Show More

Market Value €5,558.36

Dell Price €5,549.75
Ships in 3-5 Weeks
Order Code 407-bbqv
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415