Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Shop Now |View Upcoming Doorbusters

Dell Networking,Cable, SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE, Twinax Direct Attach Cable, for Cisco FEX B22, 1m,CusKit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part J566N
  • Dell part 407-BBBK
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase SFP+ transceiver ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $149.99
Ship Date 2/21/2018
Order Code 407-bbbk
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava