Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save as much as our employees with an extra 17% off existing sale prices using coupon code SAVE17. ​Exclusions apply. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-289-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 100GbE, SR4, 850nm,male MPO, OM3/OM4 MMF, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
  • Manufacturer part 2CXX6
  • Dell part 407-BBSM
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $2,950.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $89/mo.^ | Apply
Ship Date 3/28/2018
Order Code 407-bbsm
Compare Products (0)

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Call or Chat
Need help with finding a Dell product? We're here for you.
Call 888-346-2289