Cart

Subtotal:
HKG
HKG

    Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable - 9.84 ft

    HK$430
    Manufacturer part M6970 | Dell part 470-13121 | Order Code 470-13121 | Dell
    Compare

    The Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 9.84 ft cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

    Quick Specs


    Type
    Network cable
    Technology
    Fibre optic
    Type of Fibre Optics
    Multimode
    Length
    3 m
    Connector
    LC multi-mode
    Connector (Second End)
    LC multi-mode

    General


    Network Cable Type
    Network cable
    Technology
    Fibre optic
    Type of Fibre Optics
    Multimode
    Length
    3 m

    Connectivity


    Connector
    LC multi-mode
    Connector (Second End)
    LC multi-mode

    Drivers, Manuals & Support


    Drivers, Manuals & Support

    Dell Support

    From drivers and manuals to diagnostic tools and replacement parts, Dell Product Support has you covered!


    Compare Products ()

    Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

    Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.
    Top