Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Christmas Monitor Deals, perfect gifts for everyone. Hurry & Save up to 40% off selected Dell monitors Shop now

Cables, Hubs & Adapters

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cable (Optics Included) - 10 m Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cable (Optics Included) - 10 m

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optic Cable- 10 m

Dell Adapter - Mini DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link

Dell Mini Display Port-to-DVI <br/>Aadapter - VGA adapter - 20.3 cm

£5,354.39  £4,276.79 1

£1,491.59  £1,186.55

£36.46  £22.45

£49.79  £33.11

This Dell™ Networking QSFP28 to QSFP28 cable provides connectivity up to 10 m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Dell Networking adds additional functionality to the optics and cables family with the introduction of 100GbE Active Optical C ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part G1TWV
  • Dell part 470-ABPM

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell

Original Price £5,354.39 1

Total Savings Total Savings £1,077.60 1

Standard Delivery
Dell Price £4,276.79 1

Original Price £1,491.59

Dell Price £1,186.55
Dell Price £22.45
Dell Price £33.11
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Estimated Ship Date 30/01/2019
Estimated Ship Date 30/01/2019
Estimated Ship Date 11/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 11/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 11/12/2018
Order Code 470-abpm

Add-on item

Coming soon

Estimated Ship Date 30/01/2019

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Estimated Ship Date 30/01/2019

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Estimated Ship Date 30/01/2019

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Estimated Ship Date 30/01/2019

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell video / audio cable - DisplayPort / HDMI

Dell Adaptor - 4.5mm Barrel to USB-C

Dell Adaptor: 7.4mm Barrel to USB-C

3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

£43.79  £28.31

£42.46  £27.25

£42.46  £27.25

£57.60  £39.36

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell Price £28.31
Dell Price £27.25
Dell Price £27.25
Dell Price £39.36
Estimated Ship Date 03/01/2019
Estimated Ship Date 12/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 12/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 11/12/2018
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+, 40GbE, Active Fiber Optical Cable, 10 Meters (No optics required) Cus Kit

M.2 SATA Cable for Mezzanine Card, Customer Install

Dell Adapter | DVI-A to VGA

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Green - 1.5m

£1,491.59  £1,186.55

£29.99  £17.27

£16.91  £8.51

£11.48  £3.08

Dell
Dell
Dell
C2G

Original Price £1,491.59

Dell Price £1,186.55
Dell Price £17.27
Dell Price £8.51
Dell Price £3.08
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 12/12/2018
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Estimated Ship Date 12/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 17/12/2018
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Green - 2m

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Black - 0.5m

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Black - 1m

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Black - 1.5m

£11.80  £3.40

£10.57  £2.17

£11.08  £2.68

£11.48  £3.08

C2G
C2G
C2G
C2G
Dell Price £3.40
Dell Price £2.17
Dell Price £2.68
Dell Price £3.08
Estimated Ship Date 14/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 17/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 14/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 17/01/2019
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Black - 7m

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Black - 30m

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Blue - 0.5m

C2G - Cat6a Ethernet (RJ-45) STP Snagless Cable - Black - 1.5m

£17.33  £8.93

£33.28  £24.88

£9.64  £1.24

£14.64  £6.24

C2G
C2G
C2G
Legrand
Dell Price £8.93
Dell Price £24.88
Dell Price £1.24
Dell Price £6.24
Estimated Ship Date 14/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 17/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 14/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 14/12/2018
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

C2G - Cat6a Ethernet (RJ-45) STP Snagless Cable - Black - 1m

C2G - Cat6a Ethernet (RJ-45) STP Snagless Cable - Black - 2m

C2G - Cat6a Ethernet (RJ-45) STP Snagless Cable - Blue - 1m

C2G - Cat6a Ethernet (RJ-45) STP Snagless Cable - Blue - 7m

£13.68  £5.28

£15.56  £7.16

£13.68  £5.28

£19.45  £11.05

Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Dell Price £5.28
Dell Price £7.16
Dell Price £5.28
Dell Price £11.05
Estimated Ship Date 14/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 14/12/2018
Estimated Ship Date 23/01/2019
Estimated Ship Date 20/12/2018
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0