Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.
Basket

Subtotal:
GBR
GBR

    Cables, Hubs & Adapters

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
     

    Dell Additional DP Video Port for 3060 5060 7060 XE3 SFF Dell Additional DP Video Port for 3060 5060 7060 XE3 SFF

    Dell Display Port to VGA Adapter - Video converter - DisplayPort - DisplayPort - for OptiPlex 3040

    Dell Adapter | DisplayPort to DVI (Single Link)

    Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optic Cable- 10 m

    £29.87  £16.96 1

    £35.51  £21.42

    £23.51  £11.94

    £1,491.59  £1,171.72

    The DP Video Port from Dell™ fits into the PCI-E slot of your Dell System. This product has been tested and validated for on Dell systems to ensure it will work with your computer. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell syst ...  Show More
    • Manufacturer part P0XGY
    • Dell part 325-BDBY

    i

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell

    Original Price £29.87 1

    Total Savings Total Savings £12.91 ( 43% off ); 1

    Delivery Free Free
    Dell Price £16.96 1
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £21.42
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £11.94

    Original Price £1,491.59

    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £1,171.72
    PayPal Credit   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  month
     |  How to Apply
    PayPal Credit

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

    | 

    Get it now for as low as over 12 months with 0% interest. Available for online orders only.

    Subject to approval. T&C apply

    Financing

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) month

    Receive 21 points
    in rewards
    Receive 11 points
    in rewards
    Receive 1171 points
    in rewards
    ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
    Smart Selection
     
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Ships in 1-2 weeks
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2020
    Order Code 325-bdby

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily out of stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-Order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    More Info More Info More Info More Info

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Find Retailer

    Available to purchase in stores only

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily out of stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-Order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Dell Mini Display Port-to-DVI <br/>Aadapter - VGA adapter - 20.3 cm

    Dell Adapter - Mini DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link

    Dell Adapter - Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort

    C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 30 m - yellow

    £21.34  £10.22

    £20.75  £9.76

    £14.15  £4.54

    £51.48  £43.08

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Legrand
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £10.22
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £9.76
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £4.54
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £43.08
    Receive 10 points
    in rewards
    Receive 9 points
    in rewards
    Receive 4 points
    in rewards
    Estimated Ship Date 29/10/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 28/10/2020
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB Type C to USB B Cable M/M - USB C Cable Black - USB-C cable - 3 m

    C2G 1m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB Type C to USB B Cable M/M - USB C Cable Black - USB-C cable - 1 m

    C2G 3m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB Type C to USB Micro B Cable - USB C Cable Black - USB-C cable - 3 m

    C2G 1m USB 2.0 USB Type C to USB B Cable M/M - USB C Cable Black - USB-C cable - 1 m

    £26.99  £18.59

    £21.42  £13.02

    £26.99  £18.59

    £26.05  £17.65

    C2G
    C2G
    C2G
    C2G
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £18.59
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £13.02
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £18.59
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £17.65
    Receive 18 points
    in rewards
    Receive 13 points
    in rewards
    Receive 18 points
    in rewards
    Receive 17 points
    in rewards
    Estimated Ship Date 28/10/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 20/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 28/10/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 28/10/2020
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    Ergotron StyleView Tablet Cart, SV10 - cart

    C2G 1m USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB Type C to USB Micro B Cable - USB C Cable Black - USB-C cable - 1 m

    C2G USB 3.1 Gen 1 USB C to USB A Adapter M/F - USB Type C to USB A Black - USB-C adapter

    D-Link Wireless N DWA-131 - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11b/g/n

    £595.40  £587.00

    £23.28  £14.88

    £18.62  £10.22

    £26.80  £18.40

    Ergotron
    C2G
    C2G
    D-Link Systems
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £587.00
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £14.88
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £10.22
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £18.40
    Receive 587 points
    in rewards
    Receive 14 points
    in rewards
    Receive 10 points
    in rewards
    Receive 18 points
    in rewards
    Estimated Ship Date 05/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 28/10/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 28/10/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare
    Compare

    C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - network cable - 50 m - aqua

    C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

    C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 7 m - yellow

    C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

    £112.66  £104.26

    £21.48  £13.08

    £30.68  £22.28

    £33.02  £24.62

    Legrand
    C2G
    C2G
    Legrand
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £104.26
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £13.08
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £22.28
    Delivery Free
    Dell Price £24.62
    Receive 13 points
    in rewards
    Receive 22 points
    in rewards
    Estimated Ship Date 20/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 02/12/2020
    Estimated Ship Date 28/10/2020