Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Cables, Hubs & Adapters

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Adapter | DVI-A to VGA Dell Adapter | DVI-A to VGA

C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-SC) - Orange - 2m

C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-ST) - Orange - 3m

C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-LC) - Orange - 3m

£16.91  £8.51 1

£18.30  £9.90

£19.42  £11.02

£31.22  £22.82

...  
  • Manufacturer part 6U934
  • Dell part 490-12937

i

Dell
C2G
Legrand
Legrand

Original Price £16.91 1

Total Savings Total Savings £8.40 1

Standard Delivery
Dell Price £8.51 1
Dell Price £9.90
Dell Price £11.02
Dell Price £22.82
ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 23/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 13/11/2018
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Order Code 490-12937

Add-on item

Coming soon

Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Adaptor - 4.5mm Barrel to USB-C

Dell Adaptor: 7.4mm Barrel to USB-C

Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ 40GbE Active Fiber Optic Cable- 10 m

M.2 SATA Cable for Mezzanine Card, Customer Install

£42.47  £34.07

£42.47  £34.07

£1,491.59  £1,483.19

£29.99  £21.59

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell Price £34.07
Dell Price £34.07

Original Price £1,491.59

Dell Price £1,483.19
Dell Price £21.59
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell video / audio cable - DisplayPort / HDMI

Dell Adapter - Mini DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link

Dell Mini Display Port-to-DVI <br/>Aadapter - VGA adapter - 20.3 cm

C2G - USB 2.0 A/B (Printer) Cable - Black - 1m

£43.79  £35.39

£36.47  £28.07

£49.79  £41.39

£10.21  £1.81

Dell
Dell
Dell
C2G
Dell Price £35.39
Dell Price £28.07
Dell Price £41.39
Dell Price £1.81
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

C2G - USB 2.0 A/B (Printer) Cable - Black - 5m

C2G - USB 2.0 A/B (Printer) Cable - Black - 3m

C2G - Mini USB (Male) to USB 2.0 A (Male) Cable - Black - 1m

3M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

£13.27  £4.87

£11.93  £3.53

£11.51  £3.11

£57.60  £49.20

C2G
C2G
C2G
Dell
Dell Price £4.87
Dell Price £3.53
Dell Price £3.11
Dell Price £49.20
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 08/11/2018
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

C2G - USB 2.0 A (Male) to DB9 (Serial) (Male) Adapter – Blue

C2G - USB 3.0 A/B (Printer) Cable - Black - 1m

C2G - USB 3.0 A/B (Printer) Cable - Black - 2m

Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+, 40GbE, Active Fiber Optical Cable, 10 Meters (No optics required) Cus Kit

£28.87  £20.47

£14.09  £5.69

£16.15  £7.75

£1,491.59  £1,483.19

C2G
C2G
C2G
Dell
Dell Price £20.47
Dell Price £5.69
Dell Price £7.75

Original Price £1,491.59

Dell Price £1,483.19
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 22/10/2018
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Red - 2m

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Red - 7m

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Red - 1m

C2G - Cat6 Ethernet (RJ-45) UTP Snagless Cable - Green - 1.5m

£11.80  £3.40

£17.33  £8.93

£11.08  £2.68

£11.48  £3.08

C2G
C2G
C2G
C2G
Dell Price £3.40
Dell Price £8.93
Dell Price £2.68
Dell Price £3.08
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 23/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Estimated Ship Date 02/11/2018
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0