Skip to main content
  • Place orders quickly and easily
  • View orders and track your shipping status
  • Enjoy members-only rewards and discounts
  • Create and access a list of your products

Transceivers & Direct Attach Cables

1 to 12 of 139 Results

Filters

1 to 12 of 139 Results
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T

Manufacturer part PF911
Dell part 407-11255
$400.40
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
$383.90
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
$2,607.00
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
$17,513.10
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell SFP+ Networking Transceiver 16Gbps - up to 100 m, Customer Kit

Manufacturer part FJ3KF
Dell part 407-BBYT
$865.70
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 100GbE, CWDM4

Manufacturer part NK0J8
Dell part 407-BBVO
$17,990.50
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 100BASE-FX, MMF

Manufacturer part 7YKG1
Dell part 407-BBOT
$533.50
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
$3,180.10
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m

Manufacturer part 63GGJ
Dell part 407-10587
$180.40
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
$924.00
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell Qlogic, Transceiver, SFP+, 10Gb, Short-Range

Manufacturer part 6VWR5
Dell part 407-BBGM
$2,563.69
Price includes GST and Delivery
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
$474.10
Price includes GST and Delivery
PC accessories
PC Accessories

Explore a superior selection of electronics & accessories.

Monitor Deals
Tech to Power Productivity

Designed for high performance to inspire all you do.

Compare Products ()

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.