Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Networking

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Kit - Single 10GbE Pass-Through Module -k, I/O Bay 1, 3 or 5, M1000E Kit - Single 10GbE Pass-Through Module -k, I/O Bay 1, 3 or 5, M1000E

Dell Intel Ethernet I350-T Quad Port 1 Gigabit Server Adapter - Low Profile

Dell Qlogic QLE2562 Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel PCIe Host Bus Adapter - Full-Height Device

Dell InfiniBand Mellanox Connect X3 FDR 56Gbps Mezz Card

HK$27,108  HK$27,108 1

The Pass-Through Module Controller from Dell offers reliability and performance in addition to providing management with the tolerant disk subsystem failures. This controller offers expandable 10 GB storage capacity to improve the performance of your serv ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part 0YTVP
  • Dell part 540-10977

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$3,233
Discounted Price HK$12,380
Discounted Price HK$20,550
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 540-10977

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Card 4GB, Host Bus Adapter, QLE2462, Qlogic, L

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (3M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (1M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$12,780
Discounted Price HK$1,483
Discounted Price HK$1,235
Discounted Price HK$2,042

Temporarily out of stock

Temporarily out of stock

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Quad Port 1 Gigabit Intel Ethernet I350 PCIe Network Daughter Card, CusKit

Intel Ethernet I350 DP 1Gb Server Adapter Full Height

NVDIMM Battery Back-up, CK

Dell Qlogic QLE2660 Single Port 16Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Full-Height Device

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$3,556
Discounted Price HK$1,389
Discounted Price HK$2,380
Discounted Price HK$13,348

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Dell Emulex Single Port S28 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, PCIe Low Profile, Customer Install

Dell Emulex Single Port S28 Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter, PCIe Full Height, Customer Install

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$13,575
Discounted Price HK$4,654
Discounted Price HK$16,520
Discounted Price HK$16,520
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Dell SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m

Dell 2x SFP FC16 Transceiver 16 Gbase

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 8Gb - SW- up to 150 m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$7,757
Discounted Price HK$877
Discounted Price HK$5,868
Discounted Price HK$1,816
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 300 m

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBase - up to 10 KM

Dell Emulex LPE 12002, Dual Port 8Gb Fibre Channel HBA, Full Height, CusKit

Dell - Storage controller - SAS - iSCSI

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$15,772
Discounted Price HK$19,441
Discounted Price HK$9,635
Discounted Price HK$61,842
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0