Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Go to Offers |Questions? Click to Chat

Dell Networking Tranceiver SFP 1GbE ZX 1550nm Wavelength 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part W3M27
  • Dell part 407-BBOY
The Dell™ SFP transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1GBaseZX SFP transceiver p ...  Show More
Online Price $2,150.50 1
Order Code 407-bboy
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.