Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable- 10m

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part T6479
  • Dell part 470-AAYP
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and valida ...  Show More
Dell Price £33.59
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 470-aayp
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
0800 085 4961