Skip to main content

Wired - Adapters & Accessories

1 to 12 of 23 Results

Filters

Applied Filters Clear All
1 to 12 of 23 Results
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $565.34
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, LC, LR, 10G, CUS

Manufacturer part JCFJD
Dell part 407-BBZV
CAD $962.35
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Mellanox Active Optical Modules - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Manufacturer part MFM1T02A-SR
Dell part A7039191
CAD $212.37
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell SFP+, SR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb

Manufacturer part HN12K
Dell part 407-BBVJ
CAD $222.91
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $541.20
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+ 10 GbE SR, 85c, MMF Duplex, LC

Manufacturer part 49TNY
Dell part 407-BBZM
CAD $621.28
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell iSCSI SFP+ Optical Adapter 10Gb, Customer Kit

Manufacturer part CD16T
Dell part 540-BBKJ
CAD $510.62
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T - up to 100 m

Manufacturer part PF911
Dell part 407-BBOS
CAD $236.88
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX connector

Manufacturer part 63GGJ
Dell part 407-BBOR
CAD $270.60
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $763.95
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $506.00
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $658.35
Dell Video Conferencing Room Solutions

Dell Video Conferencing Room Solutions

Simplify collaboration with Dell’s video conferencing solutions powered by OptiPlex.

Dell Rewards

Dell Rewards

Join Dell Rewards for free and get up to 3% back in rewards.*

Compare Products ()

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.