Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Cables, Hubs & Adapters

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

USB Cable for Printer 3 meters USB Cable for Printer 3 meters

Sunix D2V27C0 - Video converter - DisplayPort - VGA

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to VGA

HK$56  HK$56 1

...  
  • Manufacturer part JNV2V
  • Dell part 470-12181

i

Dell
Sunix
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$199
Discounted Price HK$199
Discounted Price HK$199
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 470-12181

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell USB-C Mobile Adapter - DA300

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable - 9.84 ft

Dell QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 10 m

10M Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC (Kit)

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$899
Discounted Price HK$411
Discounted Price HK$13,962
Discounted Price HK$304
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 5 meter, Customer Kit

Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cable (Optics Included) - 10 m

Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled optical cable LSZH 10m

Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled optical cable LSZH 5m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$13,310
Discounted Price HK$51,330
Discounted Price HK$25,446
Discounted Price HK$24,467
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to VGA

Dell QLogic 57810S Dual Port 10GB DA/SFP+ Converged Network Adapter - Full Height

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link

PERC Cable for PER730 8x3.5inch

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$199
Discounted Price HK$714
Discounted Price HK$99
Discounted Price HK$442
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

SAS Cable for PE R630, Cust Kit

Dell RPS720 External Power Supply (for N15xx, N20xx, PC55xx, PC70xx non-PoE) up to 4 switches

Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+, 40GbE, Active Fiber Optical Cable, 10 Meters (No optics required) Cus Kit

Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable Multi Mode Fiber OM4 - 3 Meter

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$363
Discounted Price HK$4,788
Discounted Price HK$12,528
Discounted Price HK$7,329
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Active Optical Cable (Optics Included), 10Meter

Dell Networking, 200GbE QSFP28-DD to 8x25GbE SFP28 Active Optical Cable, Breakout, No FEC, 10m

Dell Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Active Optical Cable (Optics Included), 2Meter

Dell Networking Cable, QDD, 2xQSFP+, Active Optical Cable, Breakout, 7 Meter

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Discounted Price HK$4,401
Discounted Price HK$25,539
Discounted Price HK$3,305
Discounted Price HK$7,010
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0