Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Transceivers & Direct Attach Cables

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Dell SFP+ SR 10GbE-1GbE Optical Transceiver, High Temperature, Intel Dell SFP+ SR 10GbE-1GbE Optical Transceiver, High Temperature, Intel

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 LR4,LC, SMF, Gen 3, Customer Kit

Networking,Transceiver,100GbE QSFP28, BIDI, 850/900nm, LC Duplex MMF, Customer Kit

Dell Networking, Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR, MMF Duplex, LC

€376.37  €367.76 1

€16,288.88  €16,280.27

€3,292.70  €3,284.09

€671.57  €662.96

The Dell™ SFP+ SR transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking SFP+ SR transceiver pr ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part D4J5V
  • Dell part 407-BCBH

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell

Original Price €376.37 1

Total Savings Total Savings €8.61 1

Standard Delivery Free Free
Dell Price €367.76 1

Original Price €16,288.88

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €16,280.27

Original Price €3,292.70

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €3,284.09
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €662.96
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

| 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) month

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Estimated Ship Date 10/08/2020
Order Code 407-bcbh

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver SFP28 25GbE SR, 85c,MMF Duplex, LC

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 SR4, No FEC Capable, MPO, MMF

Brocade 32G SWL Fibre Channel SFP+, 1 pack, requires port activation

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 300 m

€1,890.50  €1,881.89

€4,828.97  €4,820.36

€1,916.33  €1,907.72

€2,717.07  €2,708.46

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell

Original Price €1,890.50

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €1,881.89

Original Price €4,828.97

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €4,820.36

Original Price €1,916.33

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €1,907.72

Original Price €2,717.07

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €2,708.46
Estimated Ship Date 14/08/2020
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 4x32Gbps Fibre Channel SW4 850nm MPO MMF

Dell Networking Transceiver, 40GbE, Bidi QSFP, LC Duplex MMF, 100m OM3 or 150m OM4

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, LC, LR, 10G, CUS

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX connector Customer Kit

€13,619.78  €13,611.17

€1,072.55  €1,063.94

€2,698.61  €2,690.00

€305.03  €296.42

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell

Original Price €13,619.78

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €13,611.17

Original Price €1,072.55

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €1,063.94

Original Price €2,698.61

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €2,690.00
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €296.42
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020
Estimated Ship Date 10/08/2020
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBase-LRM- up to 10 m

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit

Mellanox Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase Short-Range

€407.12  €398.51

€5,838.80  €5,830.19

€602.69  €594.08

€441.56  €432.95

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €398.51

Original Price €5,838.80

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €5,830.19
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €594.08
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €432.95
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020

Temporarily out of stock

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, Brocade 16Gb SWL SFP 1 Pack - Customer Kit

 Dell Networking, Transceiver, Brocade SWL 16GB, 8 Pack, Cust Kit

Dell Networking Cable 100GbE, QSFP28 to QSFP28, Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter,Customer Kit

Dell Networking Mellanox VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP - QSFP Assembled Optic Cable LSZH - 15 m

€1,289.03  €1,280.42

€8,614.91  €8,606.30

€614.99  €606.38

€2,132.81  €2,124.20

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell

Original Price €1,289.03

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €1,280.42

Original Price €8,614.91

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €8,606.30
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €606.38

Original Price €2,132.81

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €2,124.20
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020

Temporarily out of stock

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell iSCSI SFP+ Optical Adapter 10Gb, Customer Kit

Dell Networking VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP passive copper cable, 2 m, Customer kit

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 10 m

Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 0.5 Meter - Kit

€399.75  €391.14

€258.29  €249.68

€1,352.99  €1,344.38

€362.84  €354.23

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €391.14
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €249.68

Original Price €1,352.99

Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €1,344.38
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price €354.23
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020
Estimated Ship Date 07/08/2020

Temporarily out of stock

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info