Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 20 m - yellow

Add to Compare
C2G
  • Manufacturer part 85593
  • Dell part A7644964
Dell Price €23.68
Order Code a7644964
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.