Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40GbE-ESR - up to 300m OM3 / up to 400m OM4

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part RT3WM
  • Dell part 407-BBPH
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a MPO-12 connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-ESR QSFP+ transcei ...  Show More
Dell Price €2,496.99
Order Code 407-bbph
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 850 664 656