Skip to main content

CAD$1001 - CAD$5000 - Adapters & Accessories

11 Results

Filters

Applied Filters Clear All
11 Results
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

PowerEdge QSFP28 SR4 100GbE 85C optic Customer Install

Manufacturer part 5M3CP
Dell part 407-BCEX
CAD $1,129.70
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $1,038.95
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $1,424.94
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $1,885.95
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $3,941.60
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $2,411.00
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $2,480.50
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBSWL 1 Pack

Manufacturer part 0M7HF
Dell part 430-4621
CAD $2,035.46
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 LR, SMF Duplex, LC

Manufacturer part CD59D
Dell part 407-BBXZ
CAD $2,876.50
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare

Dell Networking Transceiver 100GbE QSFP28 ESR4 MPO MMF - up to 300m

Manufacturer part R7HWN
Dell part 407-BBYO
CAD $1,662.10
Select 2 or more products to compare them side-by-side Compare
CAD $1,350.80
Dell Video Conferencing Room Solutions

Dell Video Conferencing Room Solutions

Simplify collaboration with Dell’s video conferencing solutions powered by OptiPlex.

Dell Rewards

Dell Rewards

Join Dell Rewards for free and get up to 3% back in rewards.*

Compare Products ()

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.