Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.
Cart

Subtotal:
IND
IND

    Adapters & Accessories

    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
     

    Dell Networking Cable, 40GbE, QSFP+ to QSFP+, Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 2Meter Dell Networking Cable, 40GbE, QSFP+ to QSFP+, Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 2Meter

    Dell 3 meter Twinax Cable with SFP+ Connector

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km Reach

    Mellanox Transceiver QSFP 40Gb Short-Range for use in Mellanox NW Adapter Only

    ₹ 17,251.60  ₹ 17,251.60 1

    The 40GbE QSFP+ Passive Direct attach copper cables provide highly reliable communication links with superior bit error rate (BER) performance. These copper cables are designed as a cost-effective and lower power alternative to optical cable assemblies fo ...  Show More
    • Manufacturer part GPXVD
    • Dell part 470-ABQD

    i

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell

    Online Price ₹ 17,251.60 1

    Total Savings Total Savings ₹ 0.00 1

    Standard Delivery
    Dell Price ₹ 17,251.60 1
    Dell Price ₹ 1,04,845.66 1
    Dell Price ₹ 3,19,815.40 1
    Dell Price ₹ 1,28,789.92 1
    Financing

    EMI starts from 

     

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

    ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

    Financing

    EMI starts from /month

    Order Code 470-abqd

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Yes, I Am Interested

    Find Retailer

    Yes, I Am Interested

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily out of stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-Order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    More Info More Info More Info More Info

    Add-on item

    Coming soon

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    No longer available

    Yes, I Am Interested

    Find Retailer

    Yes, I Am Interested

    Limited Stock

    Temporarily out of stock

    Notify Me

    Ships in 1-2 weeks

    Pre-Order

    Pre-order today

    Available

    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare

    Dell Networking Transceiver, 10GBT, GEN2, 30 meters

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP28 25GbE, ESR, 850nm, LC Duplex, MMF

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 LR, SMF Duplex, LC, Customer Kit

    Dell Networking Cable, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 100GbE, Active Optical Cable (Optics included), 3 Meter

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell Price ₹ 37,229.00 1
    Dell Price ₹ 1,29,033.00 1
    Dell Price ₹ 1,36,207.40 1
    Dell Price ₹ 1,67,984.80 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, 10GbE SFP+, LRM Optic, 1310nm Wavelength, 220m reach on MMF - Kit

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-FX, MMF, Customer Kit

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, USR, 850nm, 150M Reach on OM3 MMF, 25m on OM2 MMF, LC

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ZR, 1550nm, Single Mode Fibre, LC

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell Price ₹ 71,744.00 1
    Dell Price ₹ 13,617.20 1
    Dell Price ₹ 20,414.00 1
    Dell Price ₹ 5,54,895.00 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare

    Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 7 meter

    Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (5 Meter), 2 Cable/Pack

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1GbE, ZX, 1310nm Wavelength, 80km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

    Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-pack

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell Price ₹ 31,777.40 1
    Dell Price ₹ 8,035.80 1
    Dell Price ₹ 1,15,050.00 1
    Dell Price ₹ 6,66,865.20 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare

    Dell Qlogic, Transceiver, SFP+, 10Gb, Short-Range

    Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 0.5 Meter

    Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 3 meter

    Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 0.5 Meter

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell Price ₹ 1,40,993.60 1
    Dell Price ₹ 10,891.40 1
    Dell Price ₹ 19,977.40 1
    Dell Price ₹ 6,242.20 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare
    Add to Compare

    Dell Networking Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable 5 meter

    Dell Networking Cable,100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28, Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable,3 Meter,Customer Kit

    Dell Networking Cable, 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable, 3 Meter

    Dell Networking Cable, 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28,Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable,2 Meter,Customer Kit

    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell
    Dell Price ₹ 25,429.00 1
    Dell Price ₹ 30,963.20 1
    Dell Price ₹ 52,120.60 1
    Dell Price ₹ 30,491.20 1
    More Info More Info More Info More Info
    
    Compare Products (0)
    Hide

    Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

    Compare
    0