Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Navigating through COVID-19: A letter from Michael Dell – We’re here to help. Learn More |Questions? Call 1800-88-2888 or Click to Chat

Adapters & Accessories

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (1M), 2 cable/pack Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (1M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack

Kit - 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cables (3M), 2 cable/pack

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBase - up to 10 KM

RM 523.00  RM 523.00 1

This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This product has been tested and validated on Dell systems. It is supported by Dell Technical Support when used with a Dell sy ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part K822N
  • Dell part 470-12064

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 865.00 1
Online Price RM 628.00 1
Online Price RM 7,478.00 1
0% installment from

/ 

| 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

/ month

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Temporarily Out of Stock
Temporarily Out of Stock
Order Code 470-12064

Add-on item

Coming soon

Temporarily Out of Stock

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Temporarily Out of Stock

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Temporarily out of stock

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Temporarily Out of Stock

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Temporarily Out of Stock

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Temporarily out of stock

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Dell - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBase-SR- up to 300 m

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-T

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 3,050.00 1
Online Price RM 5,337.00 1
Online Price RM 6,670.00 1
Online Price RM 839.00 1
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell SFP Optical Transceiver 1000Base-SX - up to 550 m

Dell 2x SFP FC16 Transceiver 16 Gbase

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 1 Meter

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, CusKit - 5 m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 491.00 1
Online Price RM 3,483.00 1
Online Price RM 1,342.00 1
Online Price RM 328.00 1
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, CusKit - 1 m

Dell Networking Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, CusKit - 3 m

Kit - Dell Networking, Cable, QSFP+ to QSFP+, 40GbE Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable, 5 Meter

Dell Networking SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T - up to 100 m, Customer Install

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 156.00 1
Online Price RM 549.00 1
Online Price RM 2,196.00 1
Online Price RM 839.00 1

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 8Gb - SW- up to 150 m

Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 SR, No FEC, MMF, Duplex LC

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 731.00 1
Online Price RM 1,830.00 1
Online Price RM 2,760.00 1
Online Price RM 3,373.00 1
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ LR4, 10km Reach on SMF

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, USR, 850nm, 150M Reach on OM3 MMF, 25m on OM2 MMF, LC

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 12-pack

Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE Passive Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 2 Meter

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 42,465.00 1
Online Price RM 1,122.00 1
Online Price RM 36,690.00 1
Online Price RM 475.00 1
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0