Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Ends 17th June 2019. Click to Chat Now! |Question ? Call 1800-88-2888

Cables

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable - 9.84 ft Dell Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optical Cable - 9.84 ft

Dell QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40Gbe - up to 10 m

Dell Networking LC - LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 m, Kit

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link

RM 160.00  RM 160.00 1

...  
  • Manufacturer part M6970
  • Dell part 470-13121

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 5,489.00 1
Online Price RM 161.00 1
Online Price RM 69.00 1
0% installment from

/ 

| 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

/ month

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 470-13121

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships in 1-2 weeks

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships in 1-2 weeks

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Dell Adapter - DisplayPort to VGA

Dell USB-C Mobile Adapter - DA300

Dell VPI Mellanox FDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled Optical Cable - 5 meter, Customer Kit

Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cable (Optics Included) - 10 m

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 97.00 1
Online Price RM 472.00 1
Online Price RM 7,055.00 1
Online Price RM 27,208.00 1
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled optical cable LSZH 10m

Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP assembled optical cable LSZH 5m

Dell
Dell
Online Price RM 13,488.00 1
Online Price RM 12,969.00 1
More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0