Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Cyber Week in July. Big savings on electronics & accessories. Shop Now |For sales help Chat or Call 1 866 640 3355

QSFP+ 40GbE Module, 2-Port, Hot Swap, used for 40GbE Uplink, Stacking, or 8x 10GbE Breakout, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 1YTDV
  • Dell part 331-8189
The Dell QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-LRM QSFP+ transc ...  Show More
Featured at $1,316.78
DFS Financing
Dell Promo Card
Ships 07-24-2018
Order Code 331-8189
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355