Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Wireless Networking

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm

TP-Link Omada EAP225 - V3 - radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band

TP-LINK TL-WN881ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter

TP-Link TL-WPA4220KIT AV500 2-Port Wifi Powerline Adapter Starter Kit - bridge - 802.11b/g/n - wall-pluggable

$100.99  $100.99 1

$99.99

$24.99

$79.99

...  
  • Manufacturer part AT-SPSX-90
  • Dell part A8604602

i

Allied Telesis Inc
TP LINK
TP LINK
TP LINK
Featured at $99.99
Featured at $24.99
Featured at $79.99
DFS Financing
As low as 100.99/mo As low as 100.99/mo
As low as $4.00/mo
| Sign In | Apply | Apply | Learn More
DFS Financing
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

DFS Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
Learn More

Get $2 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $2 back in rewards
Learn more
ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Select
 
Ships 10-21-2019
Ships 10-21-2019
Ships 10-25-2019
Ships 10-21-2019
Ships 10-21-2019
Order Code a8604602

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships 10-21-2019

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships 10-21-2019

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ships 10-21-2019

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ships 10-21-2019

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

D-Link PowerLine DHP-P621AV - AV2 1000 Passthrough Starter Kit - bridge - wall-pluggable

TP-LINK AV1000 - Gigabit Powerline Starter Kit - bridge - wall-pluggable

NETGEAR Powerline PLP1200 - Bridge - GigE, HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0, IEEE 1901 - wall-pluggable

$109.99

$74.99

$99.99

D-Link Systems
TP LINK
Netgear
Featured at $109.99
Featured at $74.99
Featured at $99.99
Get $3 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $2 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $2 back in rewards
Learn more
Ships 10-21-2019
Ships 10-22-2019
Ships 10-21-2019
More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Trendnet Powerline 500 AV Nano Adapter Kit (TPL-406E2K)

D-Link AirPremier N DAP-2310 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz

D-Link PowerLine DHP-309AV - Starter Kit - bridge - HomePlug AV (HPAV), IEEE 1901 - wall-pluggable (pack of 2)

8-port NETGEAR Nighthawk Pro Gaming SX10 - Switch - 8 x 1000Base-T + 2 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10G (uplink) - desktop

$69.99

$134.99

$69.99

$329.99

TRENDnet
D-Link Systems
D-Link Systems
Netgear
Featured at $69.99
Featured at $134.99
Featured at $69.99
Featured at $329.99
DFS Financing
Get $2 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $4 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $2 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $9 back in rewards
Learn more
Ships 11-04-2019
Ships 10-21-2019
Ships 10-21-2019
Ships 11-04-2019
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

Aluratek ASHPS05F Mini Surge Dual USB Charging Station - Power strip - AC 120 V - output connectors: 3

TP-Link Omada EAP225-Wall - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable

$59.99  $49.99

$134.99

Aluratek
TP LINK
Featured at $49.99
Featured at $134.99
Get $1 back in rewards
Learn more
Get $4 back in rewards
Learn more
Ships 10-21-2019
Ships 10-21-2019
More Info More Info

Enjoy free shipping on everything at Dell.ca

Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0