Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF- up to 850 nm

Add to Compare
  • Manufacturer part 2CXX6
  • Dell part 407-BBSM

Original Price £2,818.79

Dell Price £2,810.39
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Estimated Ship Date 25/10/2018
Order Code 407-bbsm
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help with your purchase? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961 (Mon - Fri 8AM - 8PM and Sat - Sun: 8AM to 5PM)