Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (SC-ST) - Orange - 1m

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85223
  • Dell part A7643886
Order Code a7643886

Temporarily out of stock

MEGADEAL SOLD OUT. Check out more great deals now.
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4878 (Mon - Fri: 8 AM to 8 PM and Sat: 8 AM to 5 PM)