Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

The more you buy, the more you save! Save up to 25% on keyboards, bags, audio and more. Shop Now |Questions? Call 1-877-302-3355 or Click to Chat

Dell QSFP+ Networking Transceiver 40GBase-LRM- up to 240 m, SM4, LC duplex, OM3/OM4 MMF, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part N7R26
  • Dell part 407-BBSK
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-LRM QSFP+ trans ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $1,495.00
Dell Business Credit
As low as $45/mo.^ | Apply
Order Code 407-bbsk
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat