Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Buy more, save more on select Dell monitors. Save an extra 5% when you buy one, 10% when you buy two or 15% when you buy three or more. Shop Now

Dell 5 M LC-LC Multimode Optical Fibre Cable (Kit)

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part R6364
  • Dell part 470-AAYU
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 5m in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $25.72
Order Code 470-aayu
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava