Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Buy more, save more on select Dell monitors. Save an extra 5% when you buy one, 10% when you buy two or 15% when you buy three or more. Shop Now

C2G Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 3.28 ft Orange

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 09113
  • Dell part A7168933
With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented injection molding process provides ea ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $10.99
in rewards
Order Code a7168933
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava