Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Save 10% sitewide on PCs and Dell Electronics with code SAVE10. View the Deals |1-866-666-5719 or Chat

Network Cables

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 

C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Gray - patch cable - 14 ft - gray C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Gray - patch cable - 14 ft - gray

C2G 1ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Blue - patch cable - 1 ft - blue

C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Red - patch cable - 35 ft - red

C2G 30ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Green - patch cable - 30 ft - green

$10.99  $10.99 1

$10.99

$19.99

$15.99

...  
  • Manufacturer part 27134
  • Dell part A7011446

i

Legrand
C2G
Legrand
Legrand
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $10.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $19.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $15.99
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
Dell Preferred Account Application

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Ship Date 8/17/2020
Ship Date 8/17/2020
Order Code a7011446

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ship Date 8/17/2020

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ship Date 8/17/2020

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

Ship Date 8/17/2020

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Find Retailer

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Ship Date 8/17/2020

Pre-Order

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

C2G 7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 7 ft - yellow

C2G 7ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable-Black - patch cable - 7 ft - black

Dell Networking Cable OM4 LC/LC Fiber Cable (Optics required) - 100Meter

$10.99

$10.99

$290.00

Legrand
C2G
Dell
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $10.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $10.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $290.00
More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Crossover Patch Cable Orange - crossover cable - 7 ft - orange

Dell Networking Cable, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 100GbE, Active Optical (Optics included) Cable,7 Meter, Customer Kit

C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Orange - patch cable - 3 ft - orange

$10.99

$2,365.00

$24.99

$10.99

Legrand
Dell
Legrand
Legrand
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $10.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $2,365.00
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $24.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $10.99
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 10 m - blue

C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

C2G 25ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (50pk) - Gray - patch cable - 25 ft - gray

C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable - Black - patch cable - 1 ft - black

$65.99

$45.99

$1,049.99

$10.99

Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $65.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $45.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $1,049.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $10.99
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare

C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Gray - patch cable - 35 ft - gray

C2G 150ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Gray - patch cable - 150 ft - gray

C2G 35ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Black - patch cable - 35 ft - black

C2G 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - aqua

$32.99

$119.99

$10.99

$24.99

Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Legrand
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $32.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $119.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $10.99
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $24.99